Cisco XFP

Display: List / Grid
Show:
Sort By:
XFP-10G-MM-SR
Cisco 10GBASE-SR Ethernet XFP transceiver module for MMF, 850-nm wavelength, 300m, dual LC connector
$285.00
XFP10GMMSR-RGD
Cisco 10GBASE-SR Ethernet XFP transceiver module for MMF, dual LC connector, industrial temperature range
$295.00
XFP-10GLR-OC192SR
Cisco multirate XFP transceiver module for 10GBASE-LR Ethernet and OC-192/STM-64 short-reach (SR-1) Packet-over-SONET/SDH (POS) applications, SMF, 1310-nm wavelength, 10km, dual LC connector
$365.00
XFP10GLR192SR-RGD
Cisco multirate XFP transceiver module for 10GBASE-LR Ethernet and OC-192/STM-64 short-reach (SR-1) Packet-over-SONET/SDH (POS) applications, SMF, dual LC connector, industrial temperature range
$375.00
XFP-10GER-OC192IR
Cisco multirate XFP transceiver module for 10GBASE-ER Ethernet and OC-192/STM-64 intermediate-reach (IR-2) Packet-over-SONET/SDH (POS) applications, SMF, 1550-nm wavelength, 40km, dual LC connector
$995.00
XFP-10GER-192IR+
Cisco multirate XFP transceiver module for 10GBASE-ER Ethernet and OC-192/STM-64 intermediate-reach (IR-2) Packet-over-SONET/SDH (POS) applications, SMF, 1550-nm wavelength, 40km, dual LC connector
$995.00
XFP10GER192IR-RGD
Cisco multirate XFP transceiver module for 10GBASE-ER Ethernet and OC-192/STM-64 intermediate-reach (IR-2) Packet-over-SONET/SDH (POS) applications, SMF, dual LC connector, industrial temperature range
$1,000.00
XFP-10GZR-OC192LR
Cisco multirate XFP transceiver module for 10GBASE-ZR Ethernet and OC-192/STM-64 long-reach Packet-over-SONET/SDH (POS) applications, SMF, 1550-nm wavelength, 80km, dual LC connector
$1,785.00
XFP10GZR192LR-RGD
Cisco multirate XFP transceiver module for 10GBASE-ZR Ethernet and OC-192/STM-64 long-reach Packet-over-SONET/SDH (POS) applications, SMF, dual LC connector, industrial temperature range
$1,795.00
XFP-10GB-SR
Cisco 10GBASE-SR XFP transceiver module for MMF, 850-nm wavelength, LC duplex connector
$285.00
XFP-10GB-LR
Cisco 10GBASE-LR XFP transceiver module for SMF, 1310-nm wavelength, LC duplex connector
$365.00
XFP-10GB-ER
Cisco 10GBASE-ER XFP transceiver module for SMF, 1550-nm wavelength, LC duplex connector
$995.00
XFP-10GB-ZR
Cisco 10GBASE-ZR XFP transceiver module for SMF, 1550-nm wavelength, LC duplex connector
$1,785.00
XFP-10G-BX10-U
Cisco 10GBASE-BX 1270nm TX, 1330nm RX, 10.3Gbps, SM, 10km, Single LC XFP Transceivers
$420.00
XFP-10G-BX10-D
Cisco 10GBASE-BX 1330nm TX, 1270nm RX, 10.3Gbps, SM, 10km, Single LC XFP Transceivers
$420.00
XFP-10G-BX20-U
Cisco 10GBASE-BX 1270nm TX, 1330nm RX, 10.3Gbps, SM, 20km, Single LC XFP Transceivers
$565.00
XFP-10G-BX20-D
Cisco 10GBASE-BX 1330nm TX, 1270nm RX, 10.3Gbps, SM, 20km, Single LC XFP Transceivers
$565.00
XFP-10G-BX40-U
Cisco 10GBASE-BX 1270nm TX, 1330nm RX, 10.3Gbps, SM, 40km, Single LC XFP Transceivers
$665.00
XFP-10G-BX40-D
Cisco 10GBASE-BX 1330nm TX, 1270nm RX, 10.3Gbps, SM, 40km, Single LC XFP Transceivers
$665.00
XFP-10G-BX60-U
Cisco 10GBASE-BX 1270nm TX, 1330nm RX, 10.3Gbps, SM, 60km, Single LC XFP Transceivers
$995.00
XFP-10G-BX60-D
Cisco 10GBASE-BX 1330nm TX, 1270nm RX, 10.3Gbps, SM, 60km, Single LC XFP Transceivers
$995.00
CWDM-XFP-40
Cisco 10GBASE-CWDM, SM, Duplex LC, 40km XFP Transceiver
$1,670.00
CWDM-XFP-80
Cisco 10GBASE-CWDM, SM, Duplex LC, 80km XFP Transceiver
$2,850.00
DWDM-XFP-60.61
Cisco 10GBASE-DWDM XFP 1560.61nm 80km
$2,345.00
DWDM-XFP-59.79
Cisco 10GBASE-DWDM XFP 1559.79nm 80km
$2,345.00
DWDM-XFP-58.98
Cisco 10GBASE-DWDM XFP 1558.98nm 80km
$2,345.00
DWDM-XFP-58.17
Cisco 10GBASE-DWDM XFP 1558.17nm 80km
$2,345.00
DWDM-XFP-56.55
Cisco 10GBASE-DWDM XFP 1556.55nm 80km
$2,345.00
DWDM-XFP-55.75
Cisco 10GBASE-DWDM XFP 1555.75nm 80km
$2,345.00
DWDM-XFP-54.94
Cisco 10GBASE-DWDM XFP 1554.94nm 80km
$2,345.00
DWDM-XFP-54.13
Cisco 10GBASE-DWDM XFP 1554.13nm 80km
$2,345.00
DWDM-XFP-52.52
Cisco 10GBASE-DWDM XFP 1552.52nm 80km
$2,345.00
DWDM-XFP-51.72
Cisco 10GBASE-DWDM XFP 1551.72nm 80km
$2,345.00
DWDM-XFP-50.92
Cisco 10GBASE-DWDM XFP 1550.92nm 80km
$2,345.00
DWDM-XFP-50.12
Cisco 10GBASE-DWDM XFP 1550.12nm 80km
$2,345.00
DWDM-XFP-48.51
Cisco 10GBASE-DWDM XFP 1548.51nm 80km
$2,345.00
DWDM-XFP-47.72
Cisco 10GBASE-DWDM XFP 1547.72nm 80km
$2,345.00
DWDM-XFP-46.92
Cisco 10GBASE-DWDM XFP 1546.92nm 80km
$2,345.00
DWDM-XFP-46.12
Cisco 10GBASE-DWDM XFP 1546.12nm 80km
$2,345.00
DWDM-XFP-44.53
Cisco 10GBASE-DWDM XFP 1544.53nm 80km
$2,345.00
DWDM-XFP-43.73
Cisco 10GBASE-DWDM XFP 1543.73nm 80km
$2,345.00
DWDM-XFP-42.94
Cisco 10GBASE-DWDM XFP 1542.94nm 80km
$2,345.00
DWDM-XFP-42.14
Cisco 10GBASE-DWDM XFP 1542.14nm 80km
$2,345.00
DWDM-XFP-40.56
Cisco 10GBASE-DWDM XFP 1540.56nm 80km
$2,345.00
DWDM-XFP-39.77
Cisco 10GBASE-DWDM XFP 1539.77nm 80km
$2,345.00
DWDM-XFP-38.98
Cisco 10GBASE-DWDM XFP 1538.98nm 80km
$2,345.00
DWDM-XFP-38.19
Cisco 10GBASE-DWDM XFP 1538.19nm 80km
$2,345.00
DWDM-XFP-36.61
Cisco 10GBASE-DWDM XFP 1536.61nm 80km
$2,345.00
DWDM-XFP-35.82
Cisco 10GBASE-DWDM XFP 1535.82nm 80km
$2,345.00
DWDM-XFP-35.04
Cisco 10GBASE-DWDM XFP 1535.04nm 80km
$2,345.00
DWDM-XFP-34.25
Cisco 10GBASE-DWDM XFP 1534.25nm 80km
$2,345.00
DWDM-XFP-32.68
Cisco 10GBASE-DWDM XFP 1532.68nm 80km
$2,345.00
DWDM-XFP-31.90
Cisco 10GBASE-DWDM XFP 1531.90nm 80km
$2,345.00
DWDM-XFP-31.12
Cisco 10GBASE-DWDM XFP 1531.12nm 80km
$2,345.00
DWDM-XFP-30.33
Cisco 10GBASE-DWDM XFP 1530.33nm 80km
$2,345.00
If you can't find the item you need, please contact us.
 
We are not affiliated with, or endorsed by Cisco Systems. We do not sell original Cisco Transceiver.
Copyright © 2017 CiscoTransceivers.com, All Rights Reserved.