Cisco SFP+

Display: List / Grid
Show:
Sort By:
SFP-10G-SR
Cisco 10GBASE-SR SFP+ transceiver module for MMF, 850-nm wavelength, 300m, LC duplex connector
$145.00
SFP-10G-SR-X
Cisco 10GBASE-SR SFP+ transceiver module for MMF, 850-nm wavelength, LC duplex connector, extended temperature range
$150.00
SFP-10G-LR
Cisco 10GBASE-LR SFP+ transceiver module for SMF, 1310-nm wavelength, 10km, LC duplex connector
$395.00
SFP-10G-LR-X
Cisco 10GBASE-LR SFP+ transceiver module for SMF, 1310-nm wavelength, LC duplex connector, extended temperature range
$400.00
SFP-10G-ER
Cisco 10GBASE-ER SFP+ transceiver module for SMF, 1550-nm, 40km, LC duplex connector
$1,365.00
SFP-10G-ZR
Cisco 10GBASE-ZR SFP+ transceiver module for SMF, 1550-nm, 80km, LC duplex connector
$1,785.00
SFP-10G-LRM
Cisco 10GBASE-LRM SFP+ transceiver module for MMF and SMF, 1310-nm wavelength, 220m, LC duplex connector
$395.00
SFP-10G-BX10-U
Cisco 10GBASE-BX 1270nm TX, 1330nm RX, 10.3Gbps, SM, 10km, Single LC SFP+ Transceivers
$375.00
SFP-10G-BX10-D
Cisco 10GBASE-BX 1330nm TX, 1270nm RX, 10.3Gbps, SM, 10km, Single LC SFP+ Transceivers
$375.00
SFP-10G-BX20-U
Cisco 10GBASE-BX 1270nm TX, 1330nm RX, 10.3Gbps, SM, 20km, Single LC SFP+ Transceivers
$450.00
SFP-10G-BX20-D
Cisco 10GBASE-BX 1330nm TX, 1270nm RX, 10.3Gbps, SM, 20km, Single LC SFP+ Transceivers
$450.00
SFP-10G-BX40-U
Cisco 10GBASE-BX 1270nm TX, 1330nm RX, 10.3Gbps, SM, 40km, Single LC SFP+ Transceivers
$675.00
SFP-10G-BX40-D
Cisco 10GBASE-BX 1330nm TX, 1270nm RX, 10.3Gbps, SM, 40km, Single LC SFP+ Transceivers
$675.00
SFP-10G-BX60-U
Cisco 10GBASE-BX 1270nm TX, 1330nm RX, 10.3Gbps, SM, 60km, Single LC SFP+ Transceivers
$920.00
SFP-10G-BX60-D
Cisco 10GBASE-BX 1330nm TX, 1270nm RX, 10.3Gbps, SM, 60km, Single LC SFP+ Transceivers
$920.00
CWDM-SFP10G-40
Cisco 10GBASE-CWDM, SM, Duplex LC, 40km SFP+ Transceiver
$1,450.00
CWDM-SFP10G-80
Cisco 10GBASE-CWDM, SM, Duplex LC, 80km SFP+ Transceiver
$1,950.00
DWDM-SFP10G-61.41
Cisco 10GBASE-DWDM SFP+ 1561.41nm 80km
$2,345.00
DWDM-SFP10G-60.61
Cisco 10GBASE-DWDM SFP+ 1560.61nm 80km
$2,345.00
DWDM-SFP10G-59.79
Cisco 10GBASE-DWDM SFP+ 1559.79nm 80km
$2,345.00
DWDM-SFP10G-58.98
Cisco 10GBASE-DWDM SFP+ 1558.98nm 80km
$2,345.00
DWDM-SFP10G-58.17
Cisco 10GBASE-DWDM SFP+ 1558.17nm 80km
$2,345.00
DWDM-SFP10G-56.55
Cisco 10GBASE-DWDM SFP+ 1556.55nm 80km
$2,345.00
DWDM-SFP10G-55.75
Cisco 10GBASE-DWDM SFP+ 1555.75nm 80km
$2,345.00
DWDM-SFP10G-54.94
Cisco 10GBASE-DWDM SFP+ 1554.94nm 80km
$2,345.00
DWDM-SFP10G-54.13
Cisco 10GBASE-DWDM SFP+ 1554.13nm 80km
$2,345.00
DWDM-SFP10G-52.52
Cisco 10GBASE-DWDM SFP+ 1552.52nm 80km
$2,345.00
DWDM-SFP10G-51.72
Cisco 10GBASE-DWDM SFP+ 1551.72nm 80km
$2,345.00
DWDM-SFP10G-50.92
Cisco 10GBASE-DWDM SFP+ 1550.92nm 80km
$2,345.00
DWDM-SFP10G-50.12
Cisco 10GBASE-DWDM SFP+ 1550.12nm 80km
$2,345.00
DWDM-SFP10G-48.51
Cisco 10GBASE-DWDM SFP+ 1548.51nm 80km
$2,345.00
DWDM-SFP10G-47.72
Cisco 10GBASE-DWDM SFP+ 1547.72nm 80km
$2,345.00
DWDM-SFP10G-46.92
Cisco 10GBASE-DWDM SFP+ 1546.92nm 80km
$2,345.00
DWDM-SFP10G-46.12
Cisco 10GBASE-DWDM SFP+ 1546.12nm 80km
$2,345.00
DWDM-SFP10G-44.53
Cisco 10GBASE-DWDM SFP+ 1544.53nm 80km
$2,345.00
DWDM-SFP10G-43.73
Cisco 10GBASE-DWDM SFP+ 1543.73nm 80km
$2,345.00
DWDM-SFP10G-42.94
Cisco 10GBASE-DWDM SFP+ 1542.94nm 80km
$2,345.00
DWDM-SFP10G-42.14
Cisco 10GBASE-DWDM SFP+ 1542.14nm 80km
$2,345.00
DWDM-SFP10G-40.56
Cisco 10GBASE-DWDM SFP+ 1540.56nm 80km
$2,345.00
DWDM-SFP10G-39.77
Cisco 10GBASE-DWDM SFP+ 1539.77nm 80km
$2,345.00
DWDM-SFP10G-38.98
Cisco 10GBASE-DWDM SFP+ 1538.98nm 80km
$2,345.00
DWDM-SFP10G-38.19
Cisco 10GBASE-DWDM SFP+ 1538.19nm 80km
$2,345.00
DWDM-SFP10G-36.61
Cisco 10GBASE-DWDM SFP+ 1536.61nm 80km
$2,345.00
DWDM-SFP10G-35.82
Cisco 10GBASE-DWDM SFP+ 1535.82nm 80km
$2,345.00
DWDM-SFP10G-35.04
Cisco 10GBASE-DWDM SFP+ 1535.04nm 80km
$2,345.00
DWDM-SFP10G-34.25
Cisco 10GBASE-DWDM SFP+ 1534.25nm 80km
$2,345.00
DWDM-SFP10G-32.68
Cisco 10GBASE-DWDM SFP+ 1532.68nm 80km
$2,345.00
DWDM-SFP10G-31.90
Cisco 10GBASE-DWDM SFP+ 1531.90nm 80km
$2,345.00
DWDM-SFP10G-31.12
Cisco 10GBASE-DWDM SFP+ 1531.12nm 80km
$2,345.00
DWDM-SFP10G-30.33
Cisco 10GBASE-DWDM SFP+ 1530.33nm 80km
$2,345.00
DS-SFP-FC8G-SW
Cisco 2/4/8-Gbps Fibre Channel-Shortwave, SFP+, LC
$145.00
DS-SFP-FC8G-LW
Cisco 2/4/8-Gbps Fibre Channel-Longwave, SFP+, LC
$395.00
DS-SFP-FC8G-ER
Cisco 2/4/8-Gbps Fibre Channel Extended Reach SFP+, LC (40km Reach)
$1,365.00
DS-SFP-FC10G-SW
Cisco 10-Gbps Fibre Channel-Shortwave, SFP+, LC
$145.00
DS-SFP-FC10G-LW
Cisco 10-Gbps Fibre Channel-Longwave, SFP+, LC
$395.00
If you can't find the item you need, please contact us.
 
We are not affiliated with, or endorsed by Cisco Systems. We do not sell original Cisco Transceiver.
Copyright © 2017 CiscoTransceivers.com, All Rights Reserved.