Cisco SFP

Display: List / Grid
Show:
Sort By:
GLC-SX-MM
Cisco 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module for MMF, 850-nm wavelength, 550m, dual LC/PC connector
$22.00
GLC-LH-SM
Cisco 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP transceiver module for MMF and SMF, 1300-nm wavelength, 10km, dual LC/PC connector
$32.00
GLC-LH40-SM
Cisco 1000Base-LX/LH 40KM SFP, 1310nm SM
$95.00
GLC-LH40-SM1550
Cisco 1000Base-LX/LH 40KM SFP, 1550nm SM
$95.00
GLC-ZX-SM
Cisco 1000BASE-ZX SFP transceiver module for SMF, 1550-nm wavelength, 70km, dual LC/PC connector
$115.00
GLC-ZX120-SM
Cisco 1000Base-ZX 120KM SFP
$165.00
GLC-BX-D
Cisco 1000BASE-BX10 SFP module for single-strand SMF, 1490-nm TX/1310-nm RX wavelength, 10km, single LC/PC connector
$50.00
GLC-T
Cisco 1000BASE-T SFP transceiver module for Category 5 copper wire, 100m, RJ-45 connector
$40.00
GLC-T-A
Cisco 10/100/1000BASE-T Gigabit Ethernet Auto Negotiation Copper SFP Transceiver Module
$60.00
GLC-BX-U
Cisco 1000BASE-BX10 SFP module for single-strand SMF, 1310-nm TX/1490-nm RX wavelength, 10km, single LC/PC connector
$50.00
GLC-BX20-D43
Cisco 1000BASE-BX20 SFP module, 1490-nm TX/1310-nm RX wavelength, 20km, single LC/PC connector
$55.00
GLC-BX20-U34
Cisco 1000BASE-BX20 SFP module, 1310-nm TX/1490-nm RX wavelength, 20km, single LC/PC connector
$55.00
GLC-BX20-D53
Cisco 1000BASE-BX20 SFP module, 1550-nm TX/1310-nm RX wavelength, 20km, single LC/PC connector
$55.00
GLC-BX20-U35
Cisco 1000BASE-BX20 SFP module, 1310-nm TX/1550-nm RX wavelength, 20km, single LC/PC connector
$55.00
GLC-BX40-D
Cisco 1000Base-BX-D BiDi TX1490/RX1310nm 40km SFP Transceiver Module
$60.00
GLC-BX40-U
Cisco 1000Base-BX-U BiDi TX1310/RX1490nm 40km SFP Transceiver Module
$60.00
GLC-BX80-D
Cisco 1000Base-BX-D BiDi TX1550/RX1490nm 80km SFP Transceiver Module
$160.00
GLC-BX80-U
Cisco 1000Base-BX-U BiDi TX1490/RX1550nm 80km SFP Transceiver Module
$160.00
GLC-BX120-D
Cisco 1000Base-BX-D BiDi TX1550/RX1490nm 120km SFP Transceiver Module
$180.00
GLC-BX120-U
Cisco 1000Base-BX-U BiDi TX1490/RX1550nm 120km SFP Transceiver Module
$180.00
SFP-GE-T
Cisco 1000BASE-T SFP transceiver module for Category 5 copper wire, 100m, extended operating temperature range, RJ-45 connector
$45.00
SFP-GE-S
Cisco 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module for MMF, 850-nm wavelength, 550m, extended operating temperature range and DOM support, dual LC/PC connector
$35.00
SFP-GE-L
Cisco 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP transceiver module for MMF and SMF, 1300-nm wavelength, 10km, extended operating temperature range and DOM support, dual LC/PC connector
$45.00
SFP-GE-L40
Cisco 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP transceiver module for MMF and SMF, 1300-nm wavelength, 40km, extended operating temperature range and DOM support, dual LC/PC connector
$105.00
SFP-GE-Z
Cisco 1000BASE-ZX SFP transceiver module for SMF, 1550-nm wavelength, 70km, extended operating temperature range and DOM support, dual LC/PC connector
$128.00
GLC-SX-MM-RGD
Cisco 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module for MMF, 850-nm wavelength, 550m, industrial Ethernet, dual LC/PC connector
$32.00
GLC-LX-SM-RGD
Cisco 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP transceiver module for MMF and SMF, 1300-nm wavelength, 10km, industrial Ethernet, dual LC/PC connector
$42.00
GLC-ZX-SM-RGD
Cisco 1000BASE-ZX SFP transceiver module for SMF, 1550-nm wavelength, 70km, industrial Ethernet, dual LC/PC connector
$125.00
GLC-SX-MMD
Cisco 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module for MMF, 850-nm wavelength, 550m, extended operating temperature range and DOM support, dual LC/PC connector
$32.00
GLC-LH-SMD
Cisco 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP transceiver module for MMF and SMF, 1300-nm wavelength, 10km, extended operating temperature range and DOM support, dual LC/PC connector
$42.00
GLC-EX-SMD
Cisco 1000BASE-EX SFP transceiver module for SMF, 1310-nm wavelength, 40km, extended operating temperature range and DOM support, dual LC/PC connector
$105.00
GLC-GE-100FX
Cisco 100BASE-FX SFP module for Gigabit Ethernet ports, 1310 nm wavelength, 2 km over MMF
$95.00
GLC-FE-100FX
Cisco 100BASE-FX, SFP module, 100-MB ports, 1310 nm wavelength, 2 km over MMF
$30.00
GLC-FE-100LX
Cisco 100BASE-LX, SFP module, 100-MB ports, 1310 nm wavelength, 10 km over SMF
$35.00
GLC-FE-100EX
Cisco 100BASE-EX, SFP module, 100-MB ports, 1310 nm wavelength, 40 km over SMF
$95.00
GLC-FE-100ZX
Cisco 100BASE-ZX, SFP module, 100-MB ports, 1550 nm wavelength, 80 km over SMF
$115.00
GLC-FE-100BX-D
Cisco 100BASE-BX20-D, SFP module, 100-MB ports, 1550 nm TX /1310 nm RX wavelength, 20 km over single-strand SMF
$35.00
GLC-FE-100BX-U
Cisco 100BASE-BX20-U, SFP module, 100-MB ports, 1310 nm TX/1550 nm RX wavelength, 20 km over single-strand SMF
$35.00
GLC-FE-100BX40-D
Cisco 100Base-BXD BiDi TX1550/RX1310nm 40km SFP Transceiver Module
$65.00
GLC-FE-100BX40-U
Cisco 100Base-BXU BiDi TX1310/RX1550nm 40km SFP Transceiver Module
$65.00
GLC-FE-100BX80-D
Cisco 100Base-BXD BiDi TX1550/RX1310nm 80km SFP Transceiver Module
$95.00
GLC-FE-100BX80-U
Cisco 100Base-BXU BiDi TX1310/RX1550nm 80km SFP Transceiver Module
$95.00
GLC-FE-100FX-RGD
Cisco 100BASE-FX SFP module for Industrial Ethernet 100-MB ports, 1310 nm wavelength, 2 km over MMF
$40.00
GLC-FE-100LX-RGD
Cisco 100BASE-LX SFP module for Industrial Ethernet 100-MB ports, 1310 nm wavelength, 10 km over SMF
$105.00
SFP-OC3-MM
Cisco OC-3/STM-1 pluggable short-reach (2 km) transceiver module, 1310-nm wavelength, MMF, LC connector
$35.00
SFP-OC3-SR
Cisco OC-3/STM-1 pluggable short-reach (2 km) transceiver module, 1310-nm wavelength, LC connector
$35.00
SFP-OC3-IR1
Cisco OC-3/STM-1 pluggable intermediate-reach (15 km) transceiver module, 1310-nm wavelength, LC connector
$40.00
SFP-OC3-LR1
Cisco OC-3/STM-1 pluggable long-reach (40 km) transceiver module, 1310-nm wavelength, LC connector
$100.00
SFP-OC3-LR2
Cisco OC-3/STM-1 pluggable long-reach (80 km) transceiver module, 1550-nm wavelength, LC connector
$120.00
SFP-OC12-MM
Cisco OC-12/STM-4 pluggable short-reach (2 km) transceiver module, 1310-nm wavelength, MMF, LC connector
$35.00
SFP-OC12-SR
Cisco OC-12/STM-4 pluggable short-reach (2 km) transceiver module, 1310-nm wavelength, LC connector
$35.00
SFP-OC12-IR1
Cisco OC-12/STM-4 pluggable intermediate-reach (15 km) transceiver module, 1310-nm wavelength
$40.00
SFP-OC12-LR1
Cisco OC-12/STM-4 pluggable long-reach (40 km) transceiver module, 1310-nm wavelength, LC connector
$100.00
SFP-OC12-LR2
Cisco OC-12/STM-4 pluggable long-reach (80 km) transceiver module, 1550-nm wavelength, LC connector
$120.00
SFP-OC48-SR
Cisco OC-48c/STM-16 pluggable short-reach (2 km) transceiver module, 1310-nm wavelength, LC connector
$80.00
SFP-OC48-IR1
Cisco OC-48c/STM-16 pluggable intermediate-reach (15 km) transceiver module, 1310-nm wavelength, LC connector
$105.00
SFP-OC48-LR2
Cisco OC-48c/STM-16 pluggable long-reach (80 km) transceiver module, 1550-nm wavelength, LC connector
$300.00
DS-SFP-GE-T
Cisco 1-Gbps Copper Gigabit Ethernet SFP, 1000Base-T, RJ-45
$45.00
DS-SFP-FCGE-SW
Cisco 1/2-Gbps Fibre Channel and Gigabit Ethernet-Shortwave, SFP, LC
$45.00
DS-SFP-FCGE-LW
Cisco 1/2-Gbps Fibre Channel and Gigabit Ethernet-Longwave, SFP, LC
$85.00
DS-SFP-FC-2G-SW
Cisco 1/2-Gbps Fibre Channel-Shortwave, SFP, LC
$45.00
DS-SFP-FC-2G-LW
Cisco 1/2-Gbps Fibre Channel-Longwave, SFP, LC
$85.00
DS-SFP-FC4G-SW
Cisco 1/2/4-Gbps Fibre Channel-Shortwave, SFP, LC
$60.00
DS-SFP-FC4G-MR
Cisco 1/2/4-Gbps Fibre Channel-Longwave 4-km, SFP, LC
$130.00
DS-SFP-FC4G-LW
Cisco 1/2/4-Gbps Fibre Channel-Longwave 10-km, SFP, LC
$130.00
If you can't find the item you need, please contact us.
 
We are not affiliated with, or endorsed by Cisco Systems. We do not sell original Cisco Transceiver.
Copyright © 2014 CiscoTransceivers.com, All Rights Reserved.