Cisco 1000BASE-DWDM SFP 1541.35nm 80km

DWDM-SFP-4135
Price: $905.00
Model/Part #: DWDM-SFP-4135
Availability: In Stock
Ships: In 24 hours
Warranty: Lifetime
   - OR -   

Model Number: DWDM-SFP-4135
Description: Cisco 1000BASE-DWDM SFP 1541.35nm 80km
Device Type: Plug-in module
Form Factor: SFP
Date Rate: 1.25Gbps
Wavelength: 1541.35nm
Power Budget: 28dB
Max Reach Distance: 80km
Transmit Power: 0~4dBm
Receive Sensitivity: -28dBm
Voltage: 3.3V
Power Consumption: 1W
Connector: Duel LC
Fiber Type: SMF
Operation Temperature: 0~70 °C
DDMI: With
Application: GE/Fibre Channel
Certifications: CE, FCC, TUV, UL, RoHS, ISO9000:2001

Our DWDM-SFP-4135 is 100% compatible with the original Cisco DWDM-SFP-4135. We have a large quantity of DWDM-SFP-4135 transceivers in stock and can ship the DWDM-SFP-4135 to you within 24 hours. All of our Cisco compatible transceivers are tested in-house prior to shipping to insure they are in perfect physical and working condition. We guarantee the DWDM-SFP-4135 transceivers to work in your Cisco equipments and all of our transceiver modules come with a lifetime warranty.

Write a review

Your Name:


Your Review:
Note: HTML is not translated!

Rating: Bad            Good

Enter the code in the box below:



 
We are not affiliated with, or endorsed by Cisco Systems. We do not sell original Cisco Transceiver.
Copyright © 2017 CiscoTransceivers.com, All Rights Reserved.