Featured
GLC-T
Cisco 1000BASE-T SFP transceiver module for Category 5 copper wire, 100m, RJ-45 connector
$40.00
In Stock
Rating: 0 out of 5 Stars!
GLC-BX-U
Cisco 1000BASE-BX10 SFP module for single-strand SMF, 1310-nm TX/1490-nm RX wavelength, 10km, single LC/PC connector
$50.00
In Stock
Rating: 0 out of 5 Stars!
SFP-10G-LR
Cisco 10GBASE-LR SFP+ transceiver module for SMF, 1310-nm wavelength, 10km, LC duplex connector
$395.00
In Stock
Rating: 0 out of 5 Stars!
XENPAK-10GB-ZR
Cisco 10GBASE-ZR XENPAK transceiver module for SMF, 1550-nm wavelength, 80km, SC duplex connector
$2,950.00
In Stock
Rating: 0 out of 5 Stars!
WS-G5484
Cisco 1000BASE-SX GBIC transceiver module for Multi mode Fiber (MMF), 850-nanometer (nm) wavelength, 550m, dual SC/PC connector
$25.00
In Stock
Rating: 0 out of 5 Stars!
XFP-10GER-192IR+
Cisco multirate XFP transceiver module for 10GBASE-ER Ethernet and OC-192/STM-64 intermediate-reach (IR-2) Packet-over-SONET/SDH (POS) applications, SMF, 1550-nm wavelength, 40km, dual LC connector
$995.00
In Stock
Rating: 0 out of 5 Stars!
SFP-10G-SR
Cisco 10GBASE-SR SFP+ transceiver module for MMF, 850-nm wavelength, 300m, LC duplex connector
$145.00
In Stock
Rating: 0 out of 5 Stars!
X2-10GB-ER
Cisco 10GBASE-ER X2 transceiver module for SMF, 1550-nm wavelength, 40km, SC duplex connector
$1,495.00
In Stock
Rating: 0 out of 5 Stars!

Cisco Transceivers

 
We are not affiliated with, or endorsed by Cisco Systems. We do not sell original Cisco Transceiver.
Copyright © 2014 CiscoTransceivers.com, All Rights Reserved.